TEXT SIZE:

  • A A A
  • Local Weather

    Quick Links
    EVENTS CALENDAR DISTRICT FOOTBALL RESOURCES

    Primary Results 2016-2017

    Basketball Results 2017

     Competition Date Year 1st 2nd Full Results
    Mixed Football 28/09/2016  2  Ardleigh Green Wykeham  Year 2 football results
     Hi 5 Netball  05/10/2016  5/6  Parsonage Farm Newtons  High 5 netball results
     Girls football league  04/10/2016  5/6  St.Joseph’s  Branfil Girls football league results 4th October 2016 
      Girls football league  11/10/2016  5/6  St. Mary’s Parsonage Farm   Girls League Team B
     Girls football league  13/10/2016  5/6  St. Albans Rise Park   Girls League Team C
     Girls football league  18/10/2016  5/6  St. Edwards Clockhouse    Girls League Team D
     Boys/ Best Football  19/10/2016  5/6  Branfil Langtons    Boys Football results
     Tag Rugby School Games  03/11/2016  5/6  St. Joseph’s Benhurst   Tag Rugby League Competition 2016
     Tag Rugby Festival 03/11/2016 5/6  St. Edwards Benhurst  Tag Rugby League Festival 2016
     Primary Cross Country 08/11/2016 3/4 girls  Wykeham  St.Joseph’s  Primary cross country results
     Primary Cross Country  08/11/2016  3/4 boys  Towers  St.Edward’s Primary cross country results
     Primary Cross Country  08/11/2016  5/6 girls  St.Edward’s  St.Joseph’s Primary cross country results
     Primary Cross Country  08/11/2016  5/6 boys  Ardleigh Green  St.Joseph’s Primary cross country results
     Primary Panathlon 16/11/2016  6 & Under
     Primary Sportshall Athletics 30/11/2016  5/6  Ardleigh Green  St. Edwards   Y5&6 Combined
     Primary Sportshall Athletics 01/12/2016  3/4  Ardleigh Green  St. Edwards   Y3&4 Combined
     Primary Boccia  19/01/2017  6 & Under  Scotts A team  RJ Mitchell  Boccia results
     Primary Sportshall Athletics  25/01/2017 2  Benhurst  Towers  Havering Sportshall Infants
     Primary Water Polo 01/02/2017   5/6  St. Edwards A  St. Edwards B  Waterpolo results
     Girls football  08/02/2017  5/6  St. Patricks St. Josephs   Girls Football Results
     Swimming Gala  7/03/2017  5/6  Gidea Park  St.Mary’s  Swimming gala results
     5 a day live  09/03/2017   6 & Under      
     Quicksticks Hockey  15/03/2017  5/6  St.Joseph’s  Upminster  Quicksticks hockey results
     Orienteering  21/03/2017  5  St.Joseph’s  Upminster  Orienteering results
     Key steps gymnastics  24/03/2017  3/4  Towers 1  Scotts   Key Steps Final Score Sheet 2017
     Key steps gymnastics  24/03/2017  5/6  Scotts  Ardleigh Green   Key Steps Final Score Sheet 2017
     Tag rugby cup  29/03/2017  3/4  Oakfields  Branfil  CUP COMPETITION
     Tag rugby plate  29/03/2017  3/4  Towers  RJ Mitchell  PLATE COMPETITION
     Tag rugby shield  29/03/2017  3/4  Rush Green  Gidea Park  SHIELD COMPETITION
     Basketball  27/04/2017  5/6  Parsonage Farm  St. Edwards  Basketball Results 2017
     Tennis  04/05/2017  3/4  Upminster Jnr  Scotts  Tennis results Year 3&4
     Boys cricket  17/05/2017  5/6  Benhurst  Upminster Junior  Boys cricket tournament 2017
     Girls cricket  24/05/2017  5/6  Nelmes  Hylands  Copy of Havering Girls Junior School Tournament 2017
     Orangeball tennis  25/05/2017  5/6  Engayne A  Engayne B  
     Quad kids  13/06/2017  5  Ardleigh Green  St.Edward’s  Results for year 5 & 6
     Quad kids  13/06/2017  6  Ardleigh Green  Benhurst  Results for year 5 & 6
     Tri golf  09/06/2017  5/6  Benhurst  Ardleigh Green  Tri golf results
     Cricket  14/06/2017  3/4  Benhurst Ardleigh Green 
     Quad kids  20/06/2017  3  Ardleigh Green St.Edward’s   Results for year 3 & 4
     Quad kids  20/06/2017 4  Ardleigh Green St.Edward’s   Results for year 3 & 4
     Badminton  27/06/2017   6 & Under  Scargill A  Scargill B  Primary badminton results 27th June 2017
     Hockey festival  28/06/2017  5/6  Harold Court  St.Joseph’s A  HOCKEY FESTIVAL RESULTS
     Quad kids  04/07/2017  2   Benhurst  St.Ursula’s  Year 2 quad kids results
     Badminton  05/07/2017  6 & Under  Benhurst                                

     

    Red denotes School Games Competition

    Event Information

    View all Event Information here...

    Write Ups & Results

    Read all the Write-ups & Results here...

    Latest Tweets

    Our Partners include